Медалисты школы

№ п/п 

Фамилия, имя выпускника 

Год выпуска 

Медаль

 1 Милютина Елена 1985-1986 серебро
 2 Берзина Елена 1988-1989 серебро
 3 Сурова Светлана 1988-1989 серебро
 4 Круталевич Екатерина 1989-1990 серебро
 5 Антоновский Михаил 1989-1990 серебро
 6 Кабаков Михаил 1989-1990 серебро
 7 Кишик Михаил 1989-1990 серебро
 8 Колтаков Сергей 1989-1990 серебро
 9 Голохвастова Наталья 1989-1990 серебро
 10 Калинина Ольга 1990-1991 серебро
 11 Митюгова Елена 1990-1991 серебро
 12 Ильина Яна 1990-1991 серебро
 13 Нюхина Татьяна 1991-1992 серебро
 14 Субботина Светлана 1991-1992 серебро
 15 Тропникова Ирина 1991-1992 серебро
 16 Кондратова Лариса 1991-1992 серебро
 17 Максимова Юлия 1992-1993 серебро
 18 Мазалёва Елена 1992-1993 серебро
 19 Жданова Елена 1992-1993 серебро
 20 Тарасова Наталья 1992-1993 серебро
 21 Елькина Юлия 1993-1994 серебро
 22 Кишик Владимир 1993-1994 ЗОЛОТО
 23 Быков Александр 1994-1995 серебро
 24 Лобов Игорь 1994-1995 серебро
 25 Максимова Анна 1994-1995 серебро
 26 Каширская Ольга 1995-1996 серебро
 27 Суров Сергей 1996-1997 серебро
 28 Галина Анна 1996-1997 серебро
 29 Максимова Наталья 1996-1997 серебро
 30 Митина Наталья 1996-1997 серебро
 31 Минакова Ирина 1997-1998 серебро
 32 Рядовикова Ольга 1999-2000 серебро
 33 Щербинина Елена 1999-2000 серебро
 34 Осипова Анастасия 1999-2000 серебро
 35 Смык Александр 1999-2000 серебро
 36 Елькина Анна 2001-2002 серебро
 37 Пономарёва Юлия 2001-2002 серебро
 38 Докшина Дарья 2002-2003 серебро
 39 Малкова Любовь 2002-2003 серебро
 40 Воронцов Никита 2003-2004 серебро
 41 Коржева Юля 2003-2004 ЗОЛОТО
 42 Пивоварчук Роман 2004-2005 серебро
 43 Шевелёва Алиса 2005-2006 ЗОЛОТО
 44 Шаньгина Ирина 2005-2006 серебро
 45 Елезов Данила 2006-2007 серебро
 46 Еремеева Екатерина 2006-2007 серебро
 47 Кучина Светлана 2006-2007 ЗОЛОТО
 48 Подорова Анастасия 2006-2007 серебро
 49 Сняткова Ирина 2006-2007 ЗОЛОТО
 50 Бровкина Татьяна 2007-2008 серебро
 51 Ожегова Юлия 2007-2008 ЗОЛОТО
 52 Иванова Юлия 2008-2009 серебро
 53 Наумова Кристина 2008-2009 ЗОЛОТО
 54 Протасова Ирина 2010-2011 серебро
 55 Попова Анна 2010-2011 серебро
 56 Старовойтова Дарья 2011-2012 ЗОЛОТО
 57 Торопова Виктория 2011-2012 серебро
 58 Субботина Светлана 2012-2013 серебро
 59 Шестакова Анастасия 2012-2013 ЗОЛОТО
 60 Гурьева Дарья 2012-2013 ЗОЛОТО
 61 Колотушкин Роман 2013-2014 ЗОЛОТО
 62 Савчук Кристина 2013-2014 ЗОЛОТО
 63 Шевелева Светлана 2013-2014 ЗОЛОТО
 64 Аноховский Владислав 2014-2015 ЗОЛОТО
 65 Ядрихинская Юлия 2014-2015 ЗОЛОТО
 66 Ядрихинская Дарья 2014-2015 серебро
 67 Волкова Анастасия 2015-2016 ЗОЛОТО
 68 Чапайкина Светлана 2015-2016 ЗОЛОТО
 69 Михаленко Алина 2015-2016 ЗОЛОТО
 70 Кудряшова Нина 2015-2016 ЗОЛОТО
 71 Шилова Алина 2015-2016 серебро
 72 Старова Дария 2016-2017 ЗОЛОТО
 73 Лобанова Лида 2016-2017 серебро
 74 Протасова Софья 2016-2017 серебро
 75 Борисова Дарья 2016-2017 серебро