Медалисты школы

№ п/п 

Фамилия, имя выпускника 

Год выпуска 

Медаль

 1

Милютина Елена

1985-1986

серебро

 2

Берзина Елена

1988-1989

серебро

 3

Сурова Светлана

1988-1989

серебро

 4

Круталевич Екатерина

1989-1990

серебро

 5

Антоновский Михаил

1989-1990

серебро

 6

Кабаков Михаил

1989-1990

серебро

 7

Кишик Михаил

1989-1990

серебро

 8

Колтаков Сергей

1989-1990

серебро

 9

Голохвастова Наталья

1989-1990

серебро

 10

Калинина Ольга

1990-1991

серебро

 11

Митюгова Елена

1990-1991

серебро

 12

Ильина Яна

1990-1991

серебро

 13

Нюхина Татьяна

1991-1992

серебро

 14

Субботина Светлана

1991-1992

серебро

 15

Тропникова Ирина

1991-1992

серебро

 16

Кондратова Лариса

1991-1992

серебро

 17

Максимова Юлия

1992-1993

серебро

 18

Мазалёва Елена

1992-1993

серебро

 19

Жданова Елена

1992-1993

серебро

 20

Тарасова Наталья

1992-1993

серебро

 21

Елькина Юлия

1993-1994

серебро

 22

Кишик Владимир

1993-1994

ЗОЛОТО

 23

Быков Александр

1994-1995

серебро

 24

Лобов Игорь

1994-1995

серебро

 25

Максимова Анна

1994-1995

серебро

 26

Каширская Ольга

1995-1996

серебро

 27

Суров Сергей

1996-1997

серебро

 28

Галина Анна

1996-1997

серебро

 29

Максимова Наталья

1996-1997

серебро

 30

Митина Наталья

1996-1997

серебро

 31

Минакова Ирина

1997-1998

серебро

 32

Рядовикова Ольга

1999-2000

серебро

 33

Щербинина Елена

1999-2000

серебро

 34

Осипова Анастасия

1999-2000

серебро

 35

Смык Александр

1999-2000

серебро

 36

Елькина Анна

2001-2002

серебро

 37

Пономарёва Юлия

2001-2002

серебро

 38

Докшина Дарья

2002-2003

серебро

 39

Малкова Любовь

2002-2003

серебро

 40

Воронцов Никита

2003-2004

серебро

 41

Коржева Юля

2003-2004

ЗОЛОТО

 42

Пивоварчук Роман

2004-2005

серебро

 43

Шевелёва Алиса

2005-2006

ЗОЛОТО

 44

Шаньгина Ирина

2005-2006

серебро

 45

Елезов Данила

2006-2007

серебро

 46

Еремеева Екатерина

2006-2007

серебро

 47

Кучина Светлана

2006-2007

ЗОЛОТО

 48

Подорова Анастасия

2006-2007

серебро

 49

Сняткова Ирина

2006-2007

ЗОЛОТО

 50

Бровкина Татьяна

2007-2008

серебро

 51

Ожегова Юлия

2007-2008

ЗОЛОТО

 52

Иванова Юлия

2008-2009

серебро

 53

Наумова Кристина

2008-2009

ЗОЛОТО

 54

Протасова Ирина

2010-2011

серебро

 55

Попова Анна

2010-2011

серебро

 56

Старовойтова Дарья

2011-2012

ЗОЛОТО

 57

Торопова Виктория

2011-2012

серебро

 58

Субботина Светлана

2012-2013

серебро

 59

Шестакова Анастасия

2012-2013

ЗОЛОТО

 60

Гурьева Дарья

2012-2013

ЗОЛОТО

 61

Колотушкин Роман 2013-2014 ЗОЛОТО

 62

Савчук Кристина 2013-2014 ЗОЛОТО

 63

Шевелева Светлана 2013-2014

ЗОЛОТО

 64

Аноховский Владислав 2014-2015

ЗОЛОТО

 65 Ядрихинская Юлия 2014-2015 ЗОЛОТО
 66 Ядрихинская Дарья 2014-2015 серебро
 67 Волкова Анастасия 2015-2016 ЗОЛОТО
 68 Чапайкина Светлана 2015-2016 ЗОЛОТО
 69 Михаленко Алина 2015-2016 ЗОЛОТО
 70 Шилова Алина 2015-2016 серебро
 71 Старова Дария 2016-2017 ЗОЛОТО
 72 Лобанова Лида 2016-2017 серебро
 73 Протасова Софья 2016-2017 серебро
 74 Борисова Дарья 2016-2017 серебро